Beach Soccer Tournament

TOURNAMENTS

 Beach Soccer Day Tournament: June 10th 2017 – Mariners Point, Mission Beach,Ca

 

IFC Tournaments was founded with the goal of organizing tournaments in soccer and beach soccer. With the experience gained in more than 30 years of soccer and beach soccer competitive playing and coaching, we can share our experience through the organization of high-level competitive events.

Holding a soccer or beach soccer tournament can help build the reputation of your local team or club, recruit new members and just be a whole lot of fun for everyone involved.

2017 - Game Schedule

Sat, June 10, 2017

B10

B09

B08

B07

B06

G Yonger

G Older

GAMES TIME FIELD 1
1 8:00 ALBION ORTEGA X LITTLE SURFER BOYS
2 8:40 ALBION BAHENA X ALBION OLIVEIRA
3 9:20 ALBION ORTEGA X ALBION OLIVEIRA
4 10:00 ALBION BAHENA X LITTLE SURFER BOYS
5 10:40 ALBION BAHENA X ALBION ORTEGA
6 11:20 ALBION OLIVEIRA X LITTLE SURFER BOYS
FINAL 1PM 1st GROUP X 2nd GROUP

GAMES TIME FIELD 2
1 8:00 ALBION LEO X ALBION CALDAS
2 9:20 ALBION LEO X ALBION MELISSA
3 11:20 ALBION CALDAS X ALBION MELISSA
FINAL 1PM 1st GROUP X 2nd GROUP

GAMES TIME FIELD 3
1 8:00 ALBION SMITH X SDFA ZE
2 8:40 ALBION SOUTH X BLAST PETER
3 9:20 ALBION SMITH X BLAST PETER
4 10:00 ALBION SOUTH X SDFA ZE
5 10:40 ALBION SOUTH X ALBION SMITH
6 11:20 BLAST PETER X SDFA ZE
FINAL 1PM 1st GROUP X 2nd GROUP

GAMES TIME FIELD 4
1 8:00 BLAST PETER X SURF VELLA
2 8:40 ALBION LEO X ALBION BRETT
3 9:20 SURF VELLA X ALBION BRETT
4 10:00 ALBION LEO X BLAST PETER
5 10:40 ALBION LEO X SURF VELLA
6 11:20 ALBION BRETT X BLAST PETER
FINAL 1PM 1st GROUP X 2nd GROUP

GAMES TIME FIELD 5
1 8:00 ALBION SOUTH 1 X BARCA RICARDO
2 8:40 SDFA ZE X ALBION SOUTH 2
3 9:20 SDFA ZE X ALBION SOUTH 1
4 10:00 BARCA RICARDO X ALBION SOUTH 2
5 10:40 ALBION SOUTH 1 X ALBION SOUTH 2
6 11:20 BARCA RICARDO X SDFA ZE
FINAL 1PM 1st GROUP X 2nd GROUP

GAMES TIME FIELD 6
1 8:00 ALBION PACANO X ALBION OLIVEIRA(08)
4 10:00 ALBION OLIVEIRA(08) X ALBION OLIVEIRA(07)
6 11:20 ALBION PACANO X ALBION OLIVEIRA(07)
FINAL 1PM 1st GROUP X 2nd GROUP

GAMES TIME FIELD 7
1 8:00 SURF VELLA 1 X ALBION ANTHONY 1
2 8:40 SURF VELLA 2 X ALBION ANTHONY 2
3 9:20 SURF VELLA 2 X SURF VELLA 1
4 10:00 ALBION ANTHONY 1 X ALBION ANTHONY 2
5 10:40 SURF VELLA 1 X ALBION ANTHONY 2
6 11:20 ALBION ANTHONY 1 X SURF VELLA 2
FINAL 1PM 1st GROUP X 2nd GROUP

Archive - Game Schedule